OU Login

Teachers of Tomorrow Alumni
2006-2012

Abbot, Christine
Adams, Daniel, 2006 Charter Vice President-2007 Public Relations Chairman
Adams, Tiffany, 2006 Community Outreach Chairman/2006 Charter member
Albrecht, Sloane, F12 Social Committee Chairman
Almonte, Aaron
Arceneaux, Trena
Ardoin, Carolina
Babcock, Dorraine, 2006 Charter Sponsor, Current Sponsor
Bailey, Samantha
Ballard, Cody
Bandiero, Beth
Barney, Ashlee 
Bass, Danielle, 2006 Charter Secretary
Baxter, Connie, 2006 Charter member
Berry, Jessica, Former LSC-O Student Government Rep.
Biskey, Alicia
Bivens, Sarah
Blackburn, Stephanie
Blackmon, Denise, S2012 TOT Scholarship Winner 
Blood, Nicolette, 2006 Charter member
Boneaux, Amy
Bond, Sarah
Borel, Penny, 2006 Charter member
Bourgeois, Katie, 2006 Charter member
Breaux, Dawn
Bruno, Melissa, 2006 Charter member
Burch, Chris
Burge, Brittany
Busby, Layo
Burnaman, Katey
Butaud, Brittany
Castelan, Tania
Castle, Morgan
Castro, Evelyn
Chiasson, Charlotte Administrative Assistant and Supporter
Clark, Ashley, 2006 Charter member
Cloide, Tracy
Crader, Rebecca
Collins, Emily
Copeland, Alicia
Cooper, Matthew
Courtier, Joy
Croaker, Megan, S12 TOT Scholarship Winner
Crockett, Suzonne, LSC-O Math Professor
Cunningham, Ashley, S12 Treasurer
Dans, Kathryn
Day, Amber, S10 Vice President
DeDona, Alexandria
Derouen, Mary Beth, 2006 Charter member
Dillard, Dakota
Dogget, Megan
Douga, Roxanne
Dryman, Rosemary
Duerler, Shea
Dunaway, Sanya
Eaves, Jessica 
Edwards, Dee
Faulk, Lacey
Ficken, Devan
Freeman, Samantha
Garrett, Courtney, 2006 Charter member
Gibbs, Tashana, S2010 Secretary
Glaze, Haley
Gonzales, Jeanna
Guidry, Judy, 2007 Fund Raising Chairman
Guyote, Haley
Hamilton, James
Henk, Whittney
Hester, Amy
Hickey, Loucindy
Hodge, Rita Ochs
Holmes, Paige
Horton, Mallory, S10 Tech Support/F10 Pres./S11 Pres./F11 Vice Pres./S12 President
Hubel, Chris, F10 Treasurer
Hughes, Amy
Jowers, Vicki
Johnson, Anna
Johnson, Lanetta
Johnson, Lawanda
Keeling, Emily, 2006 Charter member
Kibodeaux, Candice, 2006 Charter member
Kibodeaux, Daniel, F12 Secretary
Killen, Ericka, 2006 Charter member
King, Shannon
Landry, Glenna
Lansdale, Shelia
Latiolais, Sandra
Lavergne, Natalie, F10 Secretary/S11 Secretary
Lavergne, Nic, S11 Student Government Rep.
Leebouef, Michelle
LeGault, Autumn
LeNormand, Erica
Liebel, Kelsie, S12 Historian/Communications; S12 TOT Scholarship Winner
Lingo, Ana
Lloyd, Bryce
LoVias, Brandon
Lund, Amber
Mann, Ashley
Martinez, Alisha, F10 Vice President
Mazzagate, Darlene
McClelland, Stellisha, S10 Public Relations Chairman
McCreary, Ashley
McDaniel, Rebecca
Meacham, Crystal, S12 Vice President 
Melanson, Dannis
Mericle, Tyzelle, 2006 Charter member
Miller, Jessica
Moore, Amanda
Monson, Melany, S10 Historian/F10 Historian
Morgan, Carolyn, 2007 President
Morris, Joshua, 2006 Charter Public Relations Chairman
Moss, Kirbie
Mott, Brenda, College Success Division Director, LSC-O
Munson, Tonya
Mumbach, Megan
Myles, Barbera
Nanwright, Ericka
Nash, Brandon
Nelson, Ashley
Nelson, Brittany
O'Quinn, Jami
Otremba, Eddie
Oubre, Megan
Overstreet, Melissa, 2009 Historian
Owen, Katrina, 2006 Charter Treasurer/2007 Treasurer
Peevey, Joe
Peevey, Kayla
Peoples, Kristina, 2009 TOT President
Perkins, Magen, 2006 Charter member
Platt, Dre Van
Prejean, Kristi
Prescott, Jordan, 2006 Charter member
Price, Charin
Pring, Beth, 2007 Vice President
Pruitt, Cherie
Quebodeaux, Lauren
Raymer, Lisa
Reed, Rachel
Reynolds, Amanda
Richard, Micheal, S11 Treasurer
Roberts, Jarrod
Roberts, Loren
Rodrigue, Maci
Rollins, Melanie
Romero, Colbi
Romero, Tabitha
Ruiz, Karen
Sarver, Amber
Sarver, Jeremy
Saveant, Richard
Scales, Aimee
Schisler, Kristina
Serrete, Lacey
Shattuck, Whytnee, S11 Historian
Shaw, Jessica
Sheffield, Brianna, S12 Secretary 
Simpson, Kelby
Smith, Bonnie, 2006 Charter member
Smith, Carl, 2006 Charter Public Relations Chairman/2008 TOT President
Snipes, Amy
Southern, Alicie
Spence, Renee
Stains, Jeanette, S11 Vice President/F11 President
Stevens, Christy
Stevens, Lindsay, *2006 Charter President/2007 Secretary
Stewart, Allison
Stringer, Kelsey
Struwe, Lauren
Sutherland, Holley
Swearingen, Baleigh
Sweat, Sarah, F11 Secretary
Swope, Connie
Tarver, Whitney, S10 Treasurer
Thompson, Becky, 2006 Charter member
Thompson, Lyndsi
Tortino, Wendy
Trahan, Lisa
Trantham, Stacie, 2006 Charter member
Turner, Maswandria
Unger, Katrina
Victoria, Tamara
Vincent, Ashley, S10 TOT President
Walker, Michelle
Wappler, Mallory
Weber, Dana
Welborn, Meghan, F11 Treasurer
Welch, Wendi
Wiebe, Scherrie
Willis, Lauren, F11 Communication Historian 
Willis, Shaqueta
Wilson, Angela
Winbush, Ryshaniqua
Wood, Megan
Wood, Kelly, 2007 Public Relations Chairman
Worthy, Brittni, S10 Communications Chairman
Wozniak, Amber
Wright, Marsha