OU Login

Fall 2020 Day Classes


Accounting

   
16 WEEK SESSION
90001 ACCT 2301 01 ACCOUNTING I      AC   134   Malouf K     MW    12:30- 1:45    
90004 ACCT 2302 01 ACCOUNTING II     AC   134   Malouf K     TR    11:00-12:15    


Biology

   
90010 BIOL 1322 01 NUTRITION I       AC   119   Barker C     MW     9:30-10:45      
90012 BIOL 1322 03 NUTRITION I       NCB  106   Barker C     TR     8:00- 9:15      
90014 BIOL 1306 01 BIOLOGY MAJORS    AC   224   McClure M    TR    11:00-12:15  
90016 BIOL 1106 21 Laboratory        AC   204   McClure M    T      1:00- 3:00  
90017 BIOL 1106 22 Laboratory        AC   204   McClure M    R      1:00- 3:00 
90019 BIOL 1308 01 BIOLOGY NON-MAJOR AC   226   McClure M    MW    11:00-12:15 
90021 BIOL 1108 21 Laboratory        AC   204   McClure M    M      1:00- 3:00 
90022 BIOL 1108 22 Laboratory        AC   204   McClure M    W      1:00- 3:00
90664 BIOL 1108 24 Laboratory AC 204 McClure M M 4:00- 6:00 90024 BIOL 2301 01 ANAT & PHYS I AHB 126 Sanford J MW 11:00-12:15 90026 BIOL 2301 03 ANAT & PHYS I AC 119 Barker C TR 11:00-12:15 90027 BIOL 2301 04 ANAT & PHYS I AC 214 Song N MW 9:30-10:45 90028 BIOL 2301 05 ANAT & PHYS I AC 226 Barker C MW 8:00- 9:15 90569 BIOL 2301 06 ANAT & PHYS I AC 134 Song N TR 9:30-10:45 90030 BIOL 2101 21 Laboratory AC 201 STAFF M 9:00-11:00 90031 BIOL 2101 22 Laboratory AC 201 Barker C M 1:00- 3:00 90033 BIOL 2101 24 Laboratory AC 201 McClure M T 9:00-11:00 90034 BIOL 2101 25 Laboratory AC 201 Sanford J W 1:00- 3:00 90035 BIOL 2101 26 Laboratory AC 201 Sanford J T 1:00- 3:00 90036 BIOL 2101 27 Laboratory AC 201 Barker C W 11:00- 1:00 90038 BIOL 2101 29 Laboratory AC 201 STAFF R 1:00- 3:00 90040 BIOL 2302 01 ANAT & PHYS II AC 226 Sanford J MW 9:30-10:45 90041 BIOL 2302 02 ANAT & PHYS II AC 226 Sanford J TR 8:00- 9:15 90044 BIOL 2102 21 Laboratory AC 214 Sanford J R 11:00- 1:00 90045 BIOL 2102 22 Laboratory AC 214 Barker C T 1:00- 3:00 90047 BIOL 2102 24 Laboratory AC 214 STAFF W 1:00- 3:00 90048 BIOL 2102 25 Laboratory AC 214 STAFF R 1:00- 3:00 90049 BIOL 2420 01 MICROBIOLOGY AC 214 Song N MW 11:00-12:15 90052 BIOL 2420 21 Laboratory AC 220 Song N M 1:30- 3:30 90053 BIOL 2420 22 Laboratory AC 220 Gaspard C T 11:30- 1:30 90055 BIOL 2420 24 Laboratory AC 220 Keeney H W 9:30-11:30
90644 BIOL 2420 25 Laboratory AC 220 Gaspard C W 1:30- 3:30

Business/Management

   
16 WEEK SESSION
90058 BUSI 1301 01 BUSINESS PRINCIPL AC  135    Malouf K     MW     9:30-10:45    
90059 BUSI 1307 01 PERSONAL FINANCE  AC  134    Busby L      MW    11:00-12:15  


Chemistry

   
90066 CHEM 1306 01 INTRO CHEM I      AC   226   Lundquist G  TR    11:00-12:15    
90067 CHEM 1106 21 Laboratory        AC   224   Lundquist G  T     12:30- 2:30    
90068 CHEM 1106 22 Laboratory        AC   224   Lundquist G  R     12:30- 2:30
90700 CHEM 1106 23 Laboratory AC 224 Lundquist G M 2:00- 4:00 90069 CHEM 1311 01 GENERAL CHEM I AC 224 Lundquist G MW 9:30-10:45 90070 CHEM 1111 21 Laboratory AC 224 Lundquist G W 11:30- 1:30


College Prep Math

   
1ST 8 WEEK SESSION
90100 DMTH 0302 03 INTERM ALGEBRA    SHA  210   Jureidini E  MTWR  11:00-12:15    

16 WEEK SESSION
90073 DMTH 0300 01 PRE ALGEBRA       SHA  103   STAFF        MW     8:00- 9:15   
90075 DMTH 0300 03 PRE ALGEBRA       SHA  103   Jureidini E  TR    11:00-12:15   
90076 DMTH 0300 04 PRE ALGEBRA       SHA  103   Scarborough  MW    11:00-12:15
90690 DMTH 0300 04VPRE ALGEBRA SHA 103 Peveto B MW 8:00- 9:15
90077 DMTH 0300 05 PRE ALGEBRA SHA 103 STAFF TR 3:30- 4:45 90510 DMTH 0300 06 PRE ALGEBRA SHA 103 STAFF F 8:00- 9:15 90079 DMTH 0301 01 INTRO TO ALGEBRA SHA 103 Scarborough MW 9:30-10:45 90080 DMTH 0301 02 INTRO TO ALGEBRA SHA 103 Elmore M MW 2:00- 3:15 90082 DMTH 0301 04 INTRO TO ALGEBRA SHA 210 Scarborough TR 9:30-10:45 90083 DMTH 0301 05 INTRO TO ALGEBRA SHA 210 Staff TR 12:30- 1:45 90512 DMTH 0301 06 INTRO TO ALGEBRA SHA 210 STAFF TR 3:30- 4:45 90085 NCBM 0101 21 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A M 11:00-12:00 90086 NCBM 0101 22 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A W 11:00-12:00 90087 NCBM 0101 23 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A M 3:30- 4:30 90089 NCBM 0101 25 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A T 9:30-10:30 90090 NCBM 0101 26 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A R 9:30-10:30 90091 NCBM 0101 27 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A T 11:00-12:00 90092 NCBM 0101 28 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A R 11:00-12:00 90093 NCBM 0101 29 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A T 3:30- 4:30 90094 NCBM 0101 30 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A R 3:30- 4:30 90095 NCBM 0101 31 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A F 9:30-10:30 90514 NCBM 0101 32 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A T 12:30- 1:30 90515 NCBM 0101 33 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A R 12:30- 1:30 90516 NCBM 0101 34 Laboratory SHA 201 Moore A F 11:00-12:00 ***NCBM 0101 is designed for students currently registered in DMTH 0301. Individualized and group settings provide additional practice and explanation. Students must be enrolled in DMTH 0301 simultaneously. 90097 DMTH 0302 01 INTERM ALGEBRA SHA 210 Kim J MW 8:00- 9:15 90098 DMTH 0302 02 INTERM ALGEBRA SHA 210 Kim J TR 12:30- 1:45 90517 DMTH 0302 04 INTERM ALGEBRA SHA 210 STAFF MW 2:00- 3:15 90519 DMTH 0302 06 INTERM ALGEBRA SHA 210 STAFF F 11:00-12:1590101 DMTH 0312 01 INTERM ALGEBRA SHA 211 STAFF TR 12:30– 1:45 ***Designed for students currently registered in MATH 1342 or MATH 1332 ONLY. Both individualized and group settings provide additional practice and explanation. Students must be enrolled in one of the college-level math courses, statistics or contemporary math, simultaneously with DMTH 0312. 90102 NCBM 0102 21 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A M 9:30-10:30 90103 NCBM 0102 22 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A M 12:30- 1:30 90104 NCBM 0102 23 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A W 12:30- 1:30 90105 NCBM 0102 24 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A T 2:00- 3:00 90106 NCBM 0102 25 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A R 2:00- 3:00 90109 NCBM 0102 28 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A F 11:00-12:00 90520 NCBM 0102 29 Laboratory SHA 201 Moore A M 3:30- 4:30 90521 NCBM 0102 30 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A W 3:30- 4:30 90522 NCBM 0102 31 Laboratory SHA 209 Moore A F 12:30- 1:30 ***NCBM 0102 I designed for students currently registered in DMTH 0302. Individualized and group settings provide additional practice and explanation. Students must be enrolled in DMTH 0302 simultaneously.


College Prep Integrated Reading/Writing

   
90111 DIRW 0400 01 READING/WRITING   SHA  102   Smith S      MW     9:30-11:15
90112 DIRW 0400 02 READING/WRITING   SHA  102   Smith S      MW    12:30- 2:15
90114 DIRW 0400 04 READING/WRITING   SHA  102   Smith S      TR     9:30-11:15


College Prep Reading

   
90116 DRDG 0300 01 READING           SHA  101   Melton D     TR    12:30- 1:45
***Class is a co-requisite for only those developmental students who have passed 
the writing portion of the TSI Test & who are also enrolled in an 
ENGL 1301 COMPOSITION class**


Computer Science

   
90118 COSC 1301 01 INTRO COMPUTING   AC   217   Dotson D     TR    11:00-12:15
90119 COSC 1301 02 INTRO COMPUTING   AC   217   Dotson D     TR    12:30- 1:45
90128 ITSC 2387 01 INTERNSHIP ITSC              Dotson D                                 


Criminal Justice

   
90132 CJCR 1381 01 COOP IN CRIMINAL             Hargrave J                     
90133 CRIJ 1301 01 INTRO TO CRIMINAL AC   115   Runnels S    MW     9:30-10:45   
90135 CRIJ 1306 01 COURT SYSTEMS AND AC   115   Runnels S    TR     9:30-10:45 
90136 CRIJ 1307 01 CRIME IN AMERICA  AC   115   Runnels S    MW    11:00-12:15 
90137 CRIJ 1313 01 JUVENILE JUSTICE  AC   115   Runnels S    MW    12:30- 1:45  
90138 CRIJ 2301 01 COMMUNITY RESOURC AC   115   STAFF        TR    12:30- 1:45 
90139 CRIJ 2314 01 CRIMINAL INVESTIG AC   115   Runnels S    TR    11:00-12:15 


Dental Assisting

   
90140 DNTA 1305 01 DENTAL RADIOLOGY  AHB  206   Baker C      W      9:00-11:00
90141 DNTA 1305 21 Laboratory        AHB  209   Baker C      W     12:00- 2:00  
90142 DNTA 1305 22 Laboratory        AHB  209   Colley C     W     12:00- 2:00
90143 DNTA 1305 23 Laboratory        AHB  209   Baker C      W      2:01- 4:00
90144 DNTA 1305 24 Laboratory        AHB  209   Colley C     W      2:01- 4:00
90145 DNTA 1311 01 DENTAL SCIENCE    AHB  206   Baker C      R      9:00-11:00
                                                DeMontmollin R      9:00-11:00
90146 DNTA 1311 21 Laboratory        AHB  209   Baker C      R     12:00- 2:00
90147 DNTA 1311 22 Laboratory        AHB  209   DeMontmollin R     12:00- 2:00
90148 DNTA 1315 01 CHAIRSIDE ASSISTI AHB  206   DeMontmollin M      9:00-11:00
90149 DNTA 1315 21 Laboratory        AHB  209   DeMontmolin  M     12:00- 2:00
90150 DNTA 1315 22 Laboratory        AHB  209   DeMontmollin M     12:00- 2:00
90151 DNTA 1401 01 DENTAL MATERIALS  AHB  209   Colley C     T      9:00-12:00
90152 DNTA 1401 21 Laboratory        AHB  209   Colley C     T      1:00- 3:00
90153 DNTA 1401 22 Laboratory        AHB  209   Colley C     T      1:00- 3:00
90154 DNTA 2461 01 CLINICAL II       HCF  111   Baker C      MT     8:30- 5:00


Drama

   
90492 DRAM 1310 02 INTRO TO THEATER  AC   119   Rathbun D    MW     2:00- 3:15


Economics

  
16 WEEK SESSION
90158 ECON 2301 01 PRIN ECON (MACRO) AC   127   Bryant J     TR    12:30- 1:45
90163 ECON 2302 01 PRIN ECON (MICRO) AC   127   Bryant J     TR     9:30-10:45


Education

  
90182 EDUC 1301 01 INTRO TO TEACHING SHA  101   Crockett S   TR     9:30-10:45


Emergency Medical Services

   
90184 EMSP 1160 01 EMT CLINICAL BASIC           Vincent C              
90185 EMSP 1160 02 EMT CLINICAL BASIC           Land R                       
90192 EMSP 2260 01 CLINICAL EMSP                Vincent C


English

   
16 WEEK SESSION
90193 ENGL 1301 01  COMPOSITION I    AC   119   Dando C      MW     8:00- 9:15
90194 ENGL 1301 02  COMPOSITION I    AC   124   Lumpkin B    MW     9:30-10:45
90195 ENGL 1301 03  COMPOSITION I    AC   134   Dando C      MW    11:00-12:15
90196 ENGL 1301 04  COMPOSITION I    AC   126   Smith A      TR     9:30-10:45
90197 ENGL 1301 05  COMPOSITION I    AC   119   Lumpkin B    TR     8:00- 9:15
90198 ENGL 1301 06  COMPOSITION I    AC   135   Smith A      TR    11:00-12:15
90493 ENGL 1301 07  COMPOSITION I    AC   119   STAFF        TR     2:00- 3:15
90494 ENGL 1301 08  COMPOSITION I    AC   119   Dando C      MW     3:30- 4:45
90213 ENGL 1302 01  COMPOSITION II   AC   119   Lumpkin B    MW    12:30- 1:45  
90214 ENGL 1302 02  COMPOSITION II   AC   119   Lumpkin B    TR    12:30- 1:45       
90215 ENGL 1302 03  COMPOSITION II   AC   119   STAFF        MW     2:00- 3:15
90495 ENGL 1302 04  COMPOSITION II   AC   115   STAFF        MW     2:00- 3:15
90496 ENGL 2322 01  BRITISH LIT      AC   119   Whitehead G  TR     3:30- 4:45
90577 ENGL 2322 02  BRITISH LIT      AC   115   Lumpkin B    MW     8:00- 9:15
90219 ENGL 2326 01  AMERICAN LITERAT AC   119   Smith A      TR     2:00- 3:15


Government

   
16 WEEK SESSION
90226 GOVT 2305 01 FEDERAL GOVT      AC   127   Lindsey R    MW    12:30- 1:45  
90228 GOVT 2305 03 FEDERAL GOVT      AC   127   Lindsey R    MW     9:30-10:45
90229 GOVT 2305 04 FEDERAL GOVT      AC   127   Lindsey R    TR     8:00- 9:15
90497 GOVT 2305 05 FEDERAL GOVT      AC   127   Lindsey R    MW     3:30- 4:45
90235 GOVT 2306 02 TEXAS GOVERNMENT  AC   127   Lindsey R    MW    11:00-12:15
90498 GOVT 2306 03 TEXAS GOVERNMENT  AC   127   Lindsey R    TR     2:00- 3:15


History

   
16 WEEK SESSION
90239 HIST 1301 01 US HIST I         AC   124   Owens E      MW     8:00- 9:15
90240 HIST 1301 02 US HIST I         AC   124   Owens E      MW    11:00-12:15
90241 HIST 1301 03 US HIST I         AC   124   Peebles R    TR     8:00- 9:15
90242 HIST 1301 04 US HIST I         AC   124   Smith J      TR    11:00-12:15
90699 HIST 1301 05 US HIST I                    Owens E      TR     1:30- 2:45
90249 HIST 1302 01 US HIST II AC 124 Peebles R TR 9:30-10:45 90250 HIST 1302 02 US HIST II AC 124 Owens E TR 12:30- 1:45


Humanities

   
90255 HUMA 1315 01 FINE ARTS APPRECI AC   112  Duerler C     MW    11:00-12:15


Instrumentation Technology


90605 CETT 1403 02 DC CIRCUITS WB 133 Ferrell D MW 2:00- 4:45
CETT 1415 02 DIGITAL APPS WB 101 STAFF TR 2:00- 4:45
90586 INTC 2480 01 INTERNSHIP INSTRUMENT        Ferrell D
**INTERNSHIP REQUIRES THE STUDENT TO HAVE EMPLOYMENT AS AN INSTRUMENT TECH OR EQUIVALENT AT A LOCAL/REGIONAL INDUSTRIAL FACILITY**
 

Maritime

   
90483 NAUT 1372 01 SEAMANSHIP I      WEB  104   Horner C     TR     2:50- 4:30
90646 NAUT 1372 02 SEAMANSHIP I Horner C MW 8:00- 9:40 90484 NAUT 1372 21 Laboratory WEB 102 Horner C TR 2:50- 4:30
90647 NAUT 1372 22 Laboratory Horner C MW 8:00- 9:40
90485 NAUT 1374 01 BASIC SAFETY/SURV WEB 104 Horner C TR 1:00- 2:40 90486 NAUT 1374 21 Laboratory WEB 102 Horner C TR 1:00- 2:40 90487 NAUT 1471 01 INTRO SHIPS/SHIPP WEB 104 Horner C TR 9:20-11:50 90488 NAUT 1471 21 Laboratory WEB 102 Horner C TR 9:20-11:00 90489 NAUT 2274 01 BASIC STABILITY WEB 104 Horner C MW 9:20-11:00 90490 NAUT 2274 21 Laboratory WEB 102 Horner C MW 9:20-10:10


Mathematics

2ND 8 WEEK SESSION
90272 MATH 1314 02 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   SHA  211   Jureidini E  MTWR  11:00-12:15

16 WEEK SESSION
90257 MATH 1314 01 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   SHA  211   Kim J        MW     9:30-10:45
90258 MATH 1314 03 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   SHA  211   Kim J        MW     2:00- 3:15
90259 MATH 1314 04 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   SHA  211   Kim J        TR     8:00- 9:15
90260 MATH 1314 05 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   SHA  211   Kim J        TR     9:30-10:45
90267 MATH 1332 01 CONTEMP MATH I    SHA  210   Scarborough  TR     11:00–12:15
90269 MATH 1342 01 ELEM STATS        SHA  211   Jureidini E  MW    12:30- 1:45
90503 MATH 1350 01 FUND OF MATH I    SHA  210   Jureidini E  TR    12:30- 1:45
90271 MATH 2312 01 PRE CALCULUS MATH SHA  201   Jureidini E  MW     8:00- 9:15


Pharmacy Technology

   
2nd 8 WEEK SESSION
90283 PHRA 2260 01 CLINICAL PHARM I  HCF  111   Nguyen L     MTW    9:00- 5:30
                                     AHB  210   Nguyen L     MTW    9:00- 5:30


Phlebotomy

   
90284 PLAB 1160 01 CLINICAL          AC   220  Gaspard C    F       7:30-10:30
                                     HCF  111  Gaspard C    F       7:30-10:30
90285 PLAB 1223 01 PHLEBOTOMY        AC   220  Gaspard C    TR      8:00- 9:30 
90286 PLAB 1223 21 Laboratory        AC   220  Gaspard C    MW      8:00- 9:30 


Philosophy


90287 PHIL 1301 01 INTRO PHILOSOPHY  AC   135  Lindley N    MW     11:00-12:15


Process Technology

   
90298 CTEC 2445 02 UNIT OPERATIONS   IND  104   Reeder M     S      9:00- 2:00
90299 CTEC 2480 01 COOPERATIVE ED               Geis E                        
**Note** A student must have completed 30 credit hours in the program, 
in sophomore standing, and have the Program Director’s approval to register 
for the course.
90303 EPCT 1349 01 ENVR REG INTERPRE WB   115   Ramsey H     MW    10:00-11:15
90304 EPCT 2489 01 INTERNSHIP EPCT              Ramsey H                      
**Note** A student must have completed 30 credit hours in the program, 
in sophomore standing, and have the Program Director’s approval to register 
for the course.
90309 PTAC 1302 01 INTRO TO PROCESS  WB   102   Dimas J      TR     7:30- 9:10
90317 PTAC 1432 01 PROCESS INST I    WB   115   Geis E       MW     7:40- 9:45
90319 PTAC 2314 01 PRIN OF QUALITY   WB   134   Geis E       TR     8:00- 9:15
90322 PTAC 2420 01 PROCESS TECH II   WB   134   McKinney BJ  MWF    7:30- 9:10
90325 PTAC 2438 01 PROCESS TECH III  IND  104   Reeder M     TR    11:20- 1:50
90327 PTAC 2446 01 TROUBLESHOOTING   IND  100   Reeder M     MW    12:35- 3:05
90591 PTAC 2446 03 TROUBLESHOOTING   IND  100   Reeder M     TR     7:00- 9:30
90329 SCIT 1418 01 APPLIED PHYSICS   AC   224   Lundquist G  TR     2:35- 5:50
90330 SCIT 1494 01 SPEC TOPICS CHEM  AC   224   Lundquist G  TR     8:00-10:05


Psychology

 
90334 PSYC 2301 01 GENERAL PSYC      AC   119   Bonneaux A   TR      9:30-10:45
90336 PSYC 2301 03 GENERAL PSYC      AC   126   Bonneaux A   TR     12:30- 1:45
90344 PSYC 2314 03 LIFESPAN          AC   135   STAFF        MW     12:30- 1:45

Sociology

   
90347 SOCI 1301 01 INTRO SOCIOLOGY   AC   221   Henderson A  MW    11:00-12:15
90506 SOCI 1301 03 INTRO SOCIOLOGY   AC   221   Henderson A  MW     2:00- 3:15
90609 SOCI 2301 01 MARRIAGE/FAMILY AC 221 Henderson A TR 9:30-10:45 90350 SOCI 2306 01 HUMAN SEXUALITY AC 221 Henderson A MW 12:30- 1:45 90351 SOCI 2326 01 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY AC 221 Henderson A TR 12:30- 1:45


Speech

   
90354 SPCH 1315 01 PUBLIC SPEAKING   AC   135   Rathbun D    MW     8:00- 9:15
90355 SPCH 1315 02 PUBLIC SPEAKING   AC   112   Doss K       MW    12:30- 1:45
90356 SPCH 1315 03 PUBLIC SPEAKING   AC   112   Rathbun D    TR    11:00-12:15
90357 SPCH 1315 04 PUBLIC SPEAKING   AC   135   Rathbun D    TR     2:00- 3:15
90363 SPCH 2335 01 ARGUE & DEBATE    AC   134   Doss K       TR     2:00- 3:15


Registered Nursing

   
90374 RNSG 2363 01 CLINICAL III      HCF  111   Lemons J                         
90375 RNSG 2363 02 CLINICAL III      HCF  111	Trotter J                        
90376 RNSG 2363 03 CLINICAL III      HCF  111	Lemons J                          
90377 RNSG 2363 04 CLINICAL III      HCF  111	Lemons J                        
90378 RNSG 2363 05 CLINICAL III      HCF  111	Smith W
90379 RNSG 2363 06 CLINICAL III      HCF  111	Tucker M                         


Vocational Nursing

   
90385 VNSG 1160 01 CLINICAL I        NCB  108   Kingham T    W      8:00-12:00	  	
                                     HCF  111   Kingham T    W      8:00-12:00  
90386 VNSG 1160 02 CLINICAL I        NCB  108   Kingham T    R      8:00-12:00 
                                     HCF  111   Kingham T    R      8:00-12:00  
90388 VNSG 1160 04 CLINICAL I        NCB  108   Kingham T    F      8:00-12:00 
                                     HCF  111   Kingham T    F      8:00-12:00  
90391 VNSG 1160 07 CLINICAL I        NCB  108   Davis T      W      8:00-12:00  
                                     HCF  111   Davis T      W      8:00-12:00  
90393 VNSG 1227 01 MEDICATION ADMIN  NCB  211   LeBlanc L    W      9:00-10:00  
90410 VNSG 1323 21 Laboratory        NCB  108   Kingham T    M     10:01-12:00	  
90411 VNSG 1323 22 Laboratory        NCB  108   Lagrone T    M     10:01-12:00 
90412 VNSG 1323 23 Laboratory        NCB  108   Kingham T    T     10:01-12:00  
90435 VNSG 1402 01 APPLIED NURSING I NCB  211   Cole A       M      8:00-10:00 
90442 VNSG 1402 26 Laboratory        NCB  107   STAFF        W     10:01-11:00 
                                     NCB  107   STAFF        WR    12:00- 3:00
90445 VNSG 1461 01 CLINICAL II       NCB  211   Paulk C      RF     8:00- 5:00  
                                     HCF  111   Paulk C      RF     6:30- 3:30	  
90446 VNSG 1461 02 CLINICAL II       NCB  211   Ramsey B     RF     8:00- 5:00
                                     HCF  111   Ramsey B     RF     6:30- 3:30  
90447 VNSG 1461 03 CLINICAL II       NCB  211   STAFF        RF     8:00- 5:00
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        RF     6:30- 3:30  
90448 VNSG 1461 04 CLINICAL II       NCB  211   Baker S      RF     8:00- 5:00
                                     HCF  111	Baker S      RF     6:30- 3:30  
90449 VNSG 1461 05 CLINICAL II       NCB  107   Cole A       MT     8:00- 5:00
                                     HCF  111   Cole A       MT     6:30- 3:30  
90450 VNSG 1461 06 CLINICAL II       NCB  107   Turner B     MT     8:00- 5:00
                                     HCF  111   Turner B     MT     6:30- 3:30  
90451 VNSG 1461 07 CLINICAL II       NCB  107   STAFF        MT     8:00- 5:00
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        MT     6:30- 3:30  
90452 VNSG 1461 08 CLINICAL II       NCB  107   Baker S      MT     8:00- 5:00
                                     HCF  111   Baker S      MT     6:30- 3:30  
90456 VNSG 2214 22 Laboratory        NCB  102   STAFF        R     12:00- 3:00 
90468 VNSG 2214 24 Laboratory        NCB  102   STAFF        R     12:00- 3:00
90458 VNSG 2214 25 Laboratory        NCB  102   STAFF        R     12:00- 3:00 
90461 VNSG 2463 01 CLINICAL IV       NCB  102   Foeman S     MTW    8:00- 4:00 
                                     HCF  111   Foreman S    MTW    6:30- 2:30
90462 VNSG 2463 02 CLINICAL IV       NCB  102   Harris S     MTW    8:00- 4:00 
                                     HCF  111   Harris S     MTW    6:30- 2:30
90463 VNSG 2463 03 CLINICAL IV       NCB  102   Sanchez C    MTW    8:00- 4:00 
                                     HCF  111   Sanchez C    MTW    6:30- 2:30
90464 VNSG 2463 04 CLINICAL IV       NCB  102   Baker S      MTW    8:00- 4:00 
                                     HCF  111   Baker S      MTW    6:30- 2:30
90465 VNSG 2463 05 CLINICAL IV       NCB  102   STAFF        MTW    8:00- 4:00
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        MTW    6:30- 2:30
90466 VNSG 2463 06 CLINICAL IV       NCB  106   LaGrone T    MTW    1:30- 9:30 
                                     HCF  111   LaGrone T    MTW    1:30- 9:30
90467 VNSG 2463 07 CLINICAL IV       NCB  106   Davis T      MTW    1:30- 9:30 
                                     HCF  111   Davis T      MTW    1:30- 9:30


Welding

   
90469 WLDG 1323 01 WELDING SAFETY    WB   114   McLendon G   MW     8:00- 9:30
90470 WLDG 1327 01 WELDING CODES     WB   114   LeBlanc A    TR     8:00- 9:30
90471 WLDG 1428 01 INTRO SMAW        WB   114   McLendon G   MW    10:00-11:00
90472 WLDG 1428 21 Laboratory        WTC  100   McLendon G   MW    12:00- 2:00
90473 WLDG 1434 01 INTRO GTAW WELD   WB   114   McLendon G   MW    11:01-12:00
90474 WLDG 1434 21 Laboratory        WTC  100   McLendon G   MW     9:00-11:00
90475 WLDG 1437 01 INTRO METALLURGY  WB   114   McLendon G   TR    12:00- 2:00
90476 WLDG 2406 01 INTERMEDIATE WELD WB   114   McLendon G   TR    10:01-11:00
90477 WLDG 2406 21 Laboratory        WTC  100   McLendon G   TR     8:00-10:00
90478 WLDG 2413 01 INTER MELD PROCES WB   114   McLendon G   MW     1:00- 2:00
90479 WLDG 2413 21 Laboratory        WTC  100   McLendon G   MW     2:01- 4:00
90480 WLDG 2443 01 ADVANCED ARC WLDG WB   114   LeBlanc A    TR    10:00-11:00
90481 WLDG 2443 21 Laboratory        WTC  100   LeBlanc A    TR    12:00- 2:00